Martin C. Bryce, Jr.
Philadelphia
Hon. John P. Fullam, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Jessica Case Watt
Delaware
Hon. Graham C. Mullen, U.S. District Court for the Western District of North Carolina (summer clerkship)

Brian D. Doerner
Philadelphia
Hon. James L. Latchum, U.S. District Court for the District of Delaware

Grant H. Dowd
Los Angeles
Hon. Tony N. Leung, U.S. District Court for the District of Minnesota

Shannon D. Farmer
Philadelphia
Hon. Raymond J. Broderick, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Stephanie L. Franklin-Suber
Philadelphia
Hon. Clifford S. Green, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

John C. Grugan
Philadelphia
Hon. James McGirr Kelly, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Terence C. Grugan
Philadelphia
Hon. Timothy J. Savage, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Henry E. Hockeimer, Jr.
Philadelphia
Hon. James C. Cacheris, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Virginia

Travis J. Leach
Phoenix
Hon. Earl H. Carroll, U.S. District Court for the District of Arizona

Beth Moskow-Schnoll
Delaware
Hon. Alicemarie H. Stotler, U.S. District Court for the Central District of California

Marjorie J. Peerce
New York
Hon. Vincent L. Broderick, U.S. District Court for the Southern District of New York

Michael Sklaroff
Philadelphia
Hon. Joseph S. Lord III, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Dee Spagnuolo
Philadelphia
Hon. Barclay Surrick, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Charles A. Stillman
New York
Hon. Irving R. Kaufman, U.S. District Court for the Southern District of New York

Heike K. Sullivan
Philadelphia
Hon. James McGirr Kelly, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Christopher J. Willis 
Atlanta
Hon. James H. Hancock, U.S. District Court for the Northern District of Alabama

Brittany M. Wilson
Philadelphia
Hon. Paul S. Diamond, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania

Peter D. Hardy
Philadelphia
Hon. George E. Woods, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Michigan

Philip N. Yannella
Philadelphia
Hon. Marjorie O. Rendell, U.S. District Court for the Eastern District of Pennsylvania